Passports and Visas

Visitors require a passport with six months’ validity and an onward or return airline ticket. Visas are not required for visits of up to 30 days (except for Chinese nationals).

Previous Travel Tip

Getting Here

Next Travel Tip

Etiquette

Advertisement

Book A Trip
  • HOTELS

  • FLIGHTS

  • PACKAGES

  • CARS

Trip Finder